Rent
  • Al Sharqiya
Villa
Beds & Baths
Price (OMR)
More Filters
Monthly Rent
verified-agencyVerified Agencies first
For Rent:
Al Sharqiya Villas
Al Sharqiya 5 Bed

5 Bedroom Villas for Rent in Al Sharqiya

Popular
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Kamil and Al Waafi, Al Sharqiya - 5 Bedroom Villa For Rent in Al Kamil and Al Waafi, Al Sharqiya

    OMR 120
     Monthly

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    5 Bedroom Villa For Rent in Al Kamil and Al Waafi, Al Sharqiya

    Al Kamil and Al Waafi, Al Sharqiya

Recommended properties

  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Sur, Al Sharqiya - 5 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Sur, Al Sharqiya

    OMR 45
     Monthly

    Apartment

    55
    Area:

    55 Sq. M.

    5 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Sur, Al Sharqiya

    Sur, Al Sharqiya