Buy
  • Al Ghubrah
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (OMR)
More Filters
verified-agencyVerified Agencies first

Residential Properties for sale in Al Ghubrah

Popular
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat - 6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    OMR 95,000

    Villa

    68
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Modern Violet Projects
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat - 6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    OMR 169,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Al Ghubrah, Muscat

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat - 4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    OMR 105,000

    Villa

    47
    Area:

    386 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Al Ghubrah, Muscat

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat - 6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    OMR 310,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Al Ghubrah, Muscat

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat - 5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    OMR 110,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    279 Sq. M.

    5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Al Ghubrah, Muscat

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat - 6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    OMR 169,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Al Ghubrah, Muscat

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat - 5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    OMR 165,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    350 Sq. M.

    5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Al Dar Unique Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat - 1 Bedroom Chalet For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    OMR 175,000

    Chalet

    12
    Area:

    259 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Chalet For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Hilal Properties
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    OMR 55,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Al Ghubrah, Muscat

  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat - Residential Land For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    OMR 1,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    1,000 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Al Ghubrah, Muscat

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat - 6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    OMR 320,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Hamptons International
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    OMR 58,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Al Ghubrah, Muscat

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    OMR 85,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Gwen Properties
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat - 4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    OMR 130,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    388 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Al Ghubrah, Muscat

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    OMR 29,640

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Hamptons International
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat - Residential Land For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    OMR 105,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    566 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    PLATINUM VISION
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat - 5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    OMR 200,000

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    PLATINUM VISION
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    OMR 80,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Midan Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat - 6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    OMR 170,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Al Ghubrah, Muscat

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat - 6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    OMR 170,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Al Ghubrah, Muscat

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat - 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    OMR 28,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    69 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Sale in Al Ghubrah, Muscat

    Al Ghubrah, Muscat